Clint Mansell

Clint Mansell

Birthday : 01/07/1963
Place of birth : Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK
Also Known as : Vestan Pance

Biography

Clinton Darryl "Clint" Mansell is an English musician, composer, and former lead singer of the band Pop Will Eat Itself.